# | Pruebas | Total | Masculina | Femenina | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | 400 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Espalda Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Mariposa Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 mts Combinado Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Espalda Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Pecho Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Combinado Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1500 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Pecho Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Mariposa Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Espalda Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Mariposa Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 400 mts Combinado Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Espalda Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Pecho Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Mariposa Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 800 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Pecho Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Mariposa Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Libre Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Espalda Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Pecho Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Combinado Femenina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Libre Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 50 mts Espalda Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 100 mts Pecho Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 200 mts Mariposa Masculina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
33 | 4 x 100 mts libre Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
33 | 4x50 mts Libre Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
33 | 4x50 mts Combinado Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
33 | 4x50 mts Libre Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
33 | 4 x 100 mts libre Femenina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
33 | 4x50 mts Combinado Masculina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
Total | 32 | 32 | 32 | 96 |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Mauricio Yepes Arevalo | Universidad del Norte | |
Andres Felipe Montoya Torres | Universidad de Medellin | |
Juan Pablo Duarte Pardo | Universidad de Los Andes |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sigrid Aryenis Wilches Morales | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Laura Cristina Isaza Galvez | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - MEDELLIN | |
Oriana Llanos Paez | Universidad del Tolima |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Vasquez Espinal | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana | |
Santiago Ramirez Sierra | Universidad de Medellin | |
Esteban Toro Londoño | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Arcila Hurtado | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Daniela Zapata Zapata | Universidad de Medellin | |
Laura Cristina Isaza Galvez | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - MEDELLIN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Montoya Torres | Universidad de Medellin | |
Esteban Toro Londoño | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Hugo Ernesto Guevara Zapata | Universidad Libre de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Maria Perez Quintero | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Paola Andrea Jaramillo Zuluaga | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Laura Vanessa Garzon Perez | Universidad Santo Tomas |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Cerón Cardona | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Fernando Chavarro Perez | Universidad de Los Andes | |
Daniel Alzate Cardona | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Molina Benitez | UNIVERSIDAD DE BOYACÁ | |
Laura Marcela Castro Garcia | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali | |
Diana Paola Moreno Alegría | Universidad del Cauca |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Leandro Andres Cambindo Romanos | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali | |
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Juan Pablo Cuellar Marin | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Mauricio Yepes Arevalo | Universidad del Norte | |
Juan Jose Bacca Guevara | Universidad Nacional de Colombia | |
Juan Pablo Cuellar Marin | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Vanessa Garzon Perez | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
Valentina Arcila Hurtado | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Ana Maria Perez Quintero | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Montoya Torres | Universidad de Medellin | |
Andres Mauricio Yepes Arevalo | Universidad del Norte | |
Juan Pablo Duarte Pardo | Universidad de Los Andes |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sigrid Aryenis Wilches Morales | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Karol Johana Villarreal Díaz | Fundación Universidad Central | |
Carolina Villa Giraldo | Politecnico Colombiano Jaime Isaza Cadavid |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Mauricio Vasquez Espinal | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana | |
Santiago Ramirez Sierra | Universidad de Medellin | |
Esteban Toro Londoño | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Arcila Hurtado | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Daniela Zapata Zapata | Universidad de Medellin | |
Laura Melissa Alzate Diaz | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Montoya Torres | Universidad de Medellin | |
Andres Mauricio Yepes Arevalo | Universidad del Norte | |
Esteban Cifuentes Cepeda | UNIVERSIDAD INDUSTRIAL DE SANTANDER |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Silvana Orozco Galvez | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Paola Andrea Jaramillo Zuluaga | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Aura Camila Bayona Lizarazo | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Alzate Cardona | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Miguel Toro Gonzalez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Alejandro Cerón Cardona | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Molina Benitez | UNIVERSIDAD DE BOYACÁ | |
Maria Jose Olivera Sarmiento | Universidad Simón Bolívar | |
Erica Tatiana Toro Lopez | Universidad de Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Mauricio Yepes Arevalo | Universidad del Norte | |
Miguel Toro Gonzalez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Jack Alexis Patiño Agudelo | Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Arcila Hurtado | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Laura Vanessa Garzon Perez | Universidad Santo Tomas | |
Silvana Orozco Galvez | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Jack Alexis Patiño Agudelo | Universidad de San Buenaventura Medellin | |
Moises David Fernandez Sarmiento | Universidad del Atlántico | |
Juan Pablo Cuellar Marin | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Arcila Hurtado | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Laura Melissa Alzate Diaz | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali | |
Maria Camila Gomez Rincon | Universidad EAN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Montoya Torres | Universidad de Medellin | |
Andres Mauricio Yepes Arevalo | Universidad del Norte | |
Mateo Berrio Guisao | INSTITUCIÓN UNIVERSITARIA VISION DE LAS AMÉRICAS |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Sigrid Aryenis Wilches Morales | UNIVERSIDAD PEDAGÓGICA Y TECNOLÓGICA DE COLOMBIA | |
Oriana Llanos Paez | Universidad del Tolima | |
Laura Cristina Isaza Galvez | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - MEDELLIN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Santiago Ramirez Sierra | Universidad de Medellin | |
Daniel E. Giraldo Giraldo | Universidad de Medellin | |
José Miguel Cambindo Romanos | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Arcila Hurtado | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente | |
Ana Maria Perez Quintero | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Laura Cristina Isaza Galvez | UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - MEDELLIN |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Andres Felipe Montoya Torres | Universidad de Medellin | |
Santiago Ramirez Sierra | Universidad de Medellin | |
Esteban Toro Londoño | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Ana Maria Perez Quintero | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Diana Paola Moreno Alegría | Universidad del Cauca | |
Stephanie Figueroa Ramirez | Universidad de Antioquia |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Cerón Cardona | Universidad Tecnológica de Pereira | |
Miguel Toro Gonzalez | Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellin | |
Andres Felipe Moreno Hermann | Universidad Autonoma de Occidente |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Diana Paola Moreno Alegría | Universidad del Cauca | |
Maria Fernanda Molina Benitez | UNIVERSIDAD DE BOYACÁ | |
Estefania Gómez Bedoya | Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana |
Medallista | Organización | |
---|---|---|
Laura Melissa Alzate Diaz | Pontificia Universidad Javeriana Sede Cali | |
Paola Andrea Jaramillo Zuluaga | Universidad de Antioquia | |
Karol Johana Villarreal Díaz | Fundación Universidad Central |